Your One Stop Shop
Your One Stop Shop
Cart 0
MM 10Gb/s SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm(Cisco (Catalyst 9300 & Nexus 9k) compatible) P/N OSP-CC-E-10G-10
OspCom

MM 10Gb/s SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm(Cisco (Catalyst 9300 & Nexus 9k) compatible) P/N OSP-CC-E-10G-10

Regular price $245.00 $0.00 Unit price per
Shipping calculated at checkout.
MM 10Gb/s SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm(Cisco (Catalyst 9300 & Nexus 9k) compatible)