Your One Stop Shop
Your One Stop Shop
Cart 0
Fiber Optic UPC SC/SC Patch Cord
OspCom

Fiber Optic UPC SC/SC Patch Cord

Regular price $0.00 $0.00 Unit price per
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Product Code : OSP-SC-SC-1-OM1
OSP.com LLC supplies top quality optical fiber patch cords. Every patch cord is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer. OSP.com Patch Cords are fully qualified to RoHS standards, and come in various different lengths ranging from 1M to 15M. This fiber optic patch cord comes in the SC/SC Single mode type, and includes Duplex, Corning B.I.F, and riser components as well.